Sie sind hier: » Mannschaften » Mannschaftsaufstellung
      29.09. 27.10. 24.11. 08.12. 19.01. 09.02. 01.03. 15.03. 19.04.
HiSV-1 Landesliga Süd   Gliesma. (A) ESV Gö. (H) H96 (A) Salzg. (H) Rinteln (A) Lister T.2 (A) Laatzen (H) Tempo Gö (A) Berenb. (H)
1 Sperlich 2190                  
2 Frank 2063                  
3 Brandes 2126                  
4 Ermel 2127                  
5 Wiege A. 2007                  
6 Hoffmann 1997                  
7 Janhoff MF 1962                  
8 Verhoef 1945                  
9 Raimann 2077                  
10 Schmoldt 1951                  
11 Freier 1925                  
12 Meyer 1903                  
13 Sommer 1890                  
14 Schwichtenberg 1835                  
15 Wiege M. 1742                  
16 Schano 1672                  
17 Hintze 1654                  
                       
                       
                       
HiSV-2 Verbandsliga Ost   KS BS (H) Bad Salzd. (A) Elm/Lappw. (A) Bovenden (H) Wolfsb. (A) Hameln 2 (H) Gifhorn (A) Wolfenb (H) Peine (A)
1 Raimann 2077                  
2 Freier 1925                  
3 Schmoldt 1951                  
4 Meyer 1903                  
5 Sommer 1890                  
6 Schano 1672                  
7 Hintze 1654                  
8 Wiege, M. MF 1742                  
9 Engwicht 1765                  
10 Lier 1773                  
11 Rowohl 1632                  
12 Schwichtenberg 1835                  
13 Donath 1630                  
14 Behrends 1669                  
15 Jaksch 1616                  
16 Matthias 1589                  
17 Pech 1528                  
                       
                       
                       
   ⃠                  
      29.09. 27.10. 24.11. 08.12. 19.01. 09.02. 01.03. 15.03. 19.04.
HiSV-3 Bezirksliga                    
301 Engwicht 1766                  
302 Lier 1773                  
303 Rowohl 1633                  
304 Schwichtenberg 1835                  
305 Donath 1630                  
306 Behrends 1669                  
307 Jaksch 1616                  
308 Matthias 1589                  
309 Gutschke MF 1584                  
310 Pech 1528                  
311 Wrede 1497                  
312 Engelmann 1303                  
313 Bäcker 1471                  
314 Große 1577                  
315 Fischer 1409                  
                       
HiSV-4 Kreisliga                    
401 Becker MF 1446                  
402 Wolfteich 1383                  
403 Bartels 1307                  
404 von Borstel 1287                  
405 Kraszewski 1263                  
406 Berner 1245                  
407 Schmidt 1028                  
408 Marzinek 950                  
                       
Damen Kreisklasse                    
                       
501 Jansen 1343                  
502 Hintze 1056                  
503 Yussef 1053                  
504 Schano 987                  
505 Simonenko 784                  
506 Engelmann 778                  
507 Hoge 737                  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
HiSV-6 Kreisklasse   21.10. 11.11. 25.11. 16.12. 20.01. 03.02. 24.02. 24.03. 28.04
      Lau2 Gro2 Gos3(H) Parensen spielfrei spielfrei Gos2 Oker(H) Vie(H)
614 Schano 920   0 1   0 0  
615 Englmann, S 778     0 +          
616 Youssef   0 1 1 +     0 0  
617 Hoge 743 0    ⃠ +     0 +  
618 Simonenko, Maria   0 0  ⃠ +     0,5 0